Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Home RSS
 
 
 

South Tama County High School Honor Roll Second Semester 2012-2013

June 30, 2013
Toledo Chronicle, Tama News-Herald

9th Grade Honor Roll Marilyn Anaya, Madelyn Bacon, Sabrina Betz, Victor Chavez, Bailey Chyma, Peyton Craun, Dylan Cronk, Elizabeth Del La Torre, Delilah Fonseca, Colson Frakes, Kallie Hala, Gaven Haughey, Tieranny Keahna, Blake Keller, Brooke Keller, Jordan Knowles, Cynthia Lares, Jerry Lowe, Marc Maldonado, Megan Matta, Dakotah Meyer, Brandon Miller, Lia Murillo, Evelyn Nunez, Alyssa Patro, Andrew Peters, Garrett Princehouse, Jaret Probasco, Haley Shope, Natalie Stadler, Justin Suchanek, Mitchell Thede, Isabelle Tyynismaa, Natalie Wesely, Jake Witt

10th Grade Honor Roll

Benjamin Angel, Samantha Betz, Tyler Blocker, Emily Brezina, Erin Clayton, Isaias De la Torre, Rayne Dostal, Dalton Doyle, Ericka Dunning, Abigail Evans, Elysiana Gonzalez, Raven Hall, Alec Hill, Naomi Hoskey, Sadie Kavalier, Talon Lamb, James Lares, Kristian Lasley, Rachael Mcadoo, Sydney Meek, Ashley Nelson, Laura Novotny, Guadalupe Nunez, Dahiana Puentes, Tamisha Rogers, Maria Rubio, Laurel Scharnweber, Horacio Shadden, Ian Slagle, Rebeca Sokol, Karlee Starits, Kade Steuhm, Robert Tyynismaa, Kristen Upah, Sydney Upah, Alana Vest, Santiago Villafana, Julie Wise, Trevor Yuska.

Article Photos

11th Grade Honor Roll

Taylen Anderson, Araceli Angel, Juan Angel, Victoria Appelgate, Madison Baack, Kyrsha Balderas, Regina Balderas, Miranda Brewer, Drake Cherveny, Lydia Chmelik, Carolyn Cibula, Taylor Ellenbecker, Angel Escarzaga, Jena Ferneau, Erin Filloon, Fernando Galvez, Vernon Hala, Samantha Holtz, Nicole Johnson, Joy Obed, Wesley Kalinay, Dakota Kriegel, Shellene Lacina, Kyle Maas, Emily Martin, Alejandro Martinez, Mackenzie McFate, Taylor Muhlstein, Madeline Nelson, Sonya Peters, Micaela Sawdey, Caitlin Svacina, Darien Taylor, Jacob Thiessen, Jordyn Theissen, Paige Van Dyk, Alison Vavra, Dalton Vest, Trisha Walz, Hailee Weiss.

12th Grade Honor Roll

Carmen Angel, Noah Bearden, Wyatt Beltz, David Bennett, Nicole Berry, Daryl Bidwell, Shelby Bradley, Hannah Brezina, Jessie Brezina, Jorge Cervantes, Riley Craun, Kaleb Davenport, Jared Douglas, Kayla Dye, Bradley Evans, Jose Fonseca, Daniel Garcia, Lacey Gardner, Hailey Gitautis, Adam Glendy, Fabiola Gongalez, Allison Kratoska, Michelle Kroeger, Samuel Kuhter, Kelsey Kupka, Austin Lowe, Erik Lux, Leah Mann, Sherrie Marland, Landon Mathes, Steven McAdoo, Cheyenne Mitchell, Williem Morris, Natasha Musgrave, Amy Novotny, Alejandro Pecina, Jadelyn Rohach, Alexis Rosario, Jessica Schuur, Christina Smith, Kyle Stephenson, Danialle Taylor, Megan Wanatee, Miranda Wanatee, Clay Waterbury, Bethany Wilson

 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web